circuit B

1 1:29:26 96 PATRICH PRAT AVILES b
2 1:29:28 62 JORDGE RODRIGUEZ NEIRA b
3 1:29:53 187 JOSE MANUEL BECERRA b
4 1:30:47 9 EUDAL GARCIA ROIG b
5 1:33:12 201 GEMMA VIVÓ b
6 1:33:36 46 ABELARD FRANCO SUAREZ b
7 1:37:48 139 MARIO BERNARDO IBORRA b
8 1:38:38 70 PEDRO JUAN ROIG TORRENOVELL b
9 1:38:41 175 PAU DURAN VILA b
10 1:40:35 152 EDUARD MATA SANABRA b
11 1:42:35 24 SISCU BUSTAMANTE BENITO b
12 1:42:36 112 RAMON MMIQUEL JUNCOSA b
13 1:42:49 197 ERIC ESCOLA MONTAGUT b
14 1:46:18 66 GENIS ECODE ESTRADERA b
15 1:47:18 67 DANI ESCOTE ZAPATA b
16 1:47:26 180 ANTONIO PAREDES CAMPILLO b
17 1:47:45 157 MIQUEL MORALES MESA b
18 1:50:39 150 JOSEP MESTRE GUILLEM b
19 1:50:42 191 NURIA ESCUER MESTRES b
20 1:51:16 81 JOAN LLUIS SERRAROL I NIN b
21 1:51:18 225 DAVID COLL PEI b
22 1:51:58 88 CARLOS LOZANO b
23 1:55:28 116 ANTONIO VILLENA FUENTES b
24 1:56:10 228 MIQUEL FALGUERA CARDONA b
25 1:56:54 207 DANIEL MEDINA RAMIREZ b
26 1:57:03 163 MANUEL CELADA LUENGO b
27 1:57:06 164 PERE CHACON b
28 1:57:07 203 JORDI PALACIOS b
29 1:57:09 209 SERGI LEON SOLER b
30 1:57:10 69 JOSE Mº MUR b
31 1:57:42 177 MARIANA MIER TERAN b
32 1:58:15 11 ANGEL MATA GONZALEZ b
33 1:58:27 40 CLAUDIO GARCIA GRAU b
34 2:01:19 115 MANUEL COLORADO b
35 2:02:55 90 ANA PONCE LEON b
36 2:05:11 260 JOAN PILME VALA b
37 2:05:56 262 JORDI CARBONELL b
38 2:08:07 235 RAMON ARTIS b
39 2:08:08 241 DAVID LEON LEON b
40 2:09:02 192 FRANCISCO ZOMAQUERO LLORENTE b
41 2:09:04 264 MANUEL MATARO b
42 2:09:07 63 OSCAR MUÑOZ FOILO b
43 2:09:42 169 FRANCESC SOLSONA ROCA b
44 2:09:45 232 JAVIER BES MARTINEZ b
45 2:10:12 182 PEDRO GONZALEZ b
46 2:10:42 146 RICARDO IGON HORTA b
47 2:12:37 97 JORDI PASCUAL VIVO b
48 2:12:38 98 ALVAR MANUEL GONZALEZ b
49 2:12:52 234 GUILLEM ALVAREZ b
50 2:13:14 189 EDUARD MESTRES b
51 2:13:16 188 GUILLEM MESTRAS b
52 2:19:28 28 DAVID GAVILA I RODRIGUEZ b
53 2:20:06 254 GUILLEM MILA RAFEL b
54 2:20:07 248 OSCAR APARICIO b
55 2:20:37 120 LALI DIAZ CLARAMUNT b
56 2:20:58 102 SANTIAGO MARTINEZ BERTRAN b
57 2:20:59 103 PEDRO GONZALEZ DEL MORAL b
58 2:21:03 105 RUBEN CARMONA ESTEVEZ b
59 2:21:06 71 MIQUEL ESTEVE ARMELA b
60 2:21:07 44 CARLES GIMENEZ b
61 2:22:18 73 RAQUEL CABANILLAS ESPINIOSA b
62 2:22:21 74 SILVIA SOLER ROCA b
63 2:25:06 136 ROSER MOLI BARADAT b
64 2:25:08 138 ALBERT CASTRO TEIXIDOR b
65 2:29:00 130 FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ COBO b
66 2:29:02 129 DANIEL COBO LEON b
67 2:29:03 137 JORDI CARBONELL CUADRAS b
68 2:30:20 134 JORDI JULIACHS MILA b
69 2:32:41 194 MIQUEL OLARIA MESTRE b
70 2:36:51 208 JUAN CARLOS CARRERA b
71 2:37:14 167 PERE ALBAREDA b
72 2:44:22 227 MIQUEL BARBERO LOBOS b
73 2:59:32 111 MARC TURNER b
74 3:06:27 237 WILLIAM FERNANDEZ b
75 3:06:28 242 JOSEP M PEÑA b
76 3:06:46 238 MARIA GONZALEZ b
77 3:22:54 221 XAVIER FABREGAS b
78 4:19:17 26 RICARDO SANCHEZ JULBE b

 

Deixa un comentari

L'adreça electrònica no es publicarà. Els camps necessaris estan marcats amb *